Send To Printer

Games on Saturday, February 8, 2020

LeagueDateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Winter II, 2020 - High School Girls Field Hockey Sat-Feb 8   Urbana Hawks 0 - 1 Chambersburg Complete LCI Field RegularMcCarron
Winter II, 2020 - High School Girls Field Hockey Sat-Feb 8   TJAY 2 - 6 Linganore Lancers Complete LCI Field RegularMcCarron
Winter II, 2020 - High School Girls Field Hockey Sat-Feb 8   Oakdale 2 1 - 9 Oakdale Complete LCI Field RegularMcCarron
Winter II, 2020 - High School Girls Field Hockey Sat-Feb 8   Frederick High 2 - 1 Tuscarora Complete LCI Field RegularMcCarron
Strawhouse Sports Soccer-U10 Co-Ed Sat-Feb 8   Middletown Orange Knights 7 - 5 Atomic Hamsters Complete LCI Field Regularmckinney
Strawhouse Sports Soccer-U10 Co-Ed Sat-Feb 8   FISC United U10 Coed (Black) 1 - 7 FISC SA U10 - White Complete LCI Field Regularmckinney
Strawhouse Sports Youth Soccer - 8U (2011-2013) Sat-Feb 8   FISC Flamengos (Jenner)  v  FISC Ferrets Result Pending PurePlay Field Regular 
Strawhouse Sports -High School Girls - Emerald Sat-Feb 8   Lady Cadets 1 - 4 Hagerstown Freedom Fire (Green/White) Complete LCI Field RegularPollak
Strawhouse Sports Youth Soccer - 8U (2011-2013) Sat-Feb 8   FISC Foxes  v  FISC Falcons Result Pending PurePlay Field Regular 
Strawhouse Sports -High School Girls - Emerald Sat-Feb 8   ROX Girls 6 - 4 Jah Boys Complete LCI Field RegularPollak
Strawhouse Sports Soccer -High School Girls - Ruby Sat-Feb 8   Roaders Gold 2 - 5 Hagerstown Freedom - White Complete LCI Field RegularPollak
Strawhouse Sports -High School Girls - Emerald Sat-Feb 8   Revolution 4 - 3 Fairfield Killer Angels (Green) Complete PurePlay Field RegularCaparotti
Strawhouse Sports Soccer -High School Girls - Ruby Sat-Feb 8   Smurfs (Blue) (Forfeit) 0 - 3 Antietam United (Red) Complete LCI Field RegularSchnepfe
Strawhouse Sports -High School Girls - Emerald Sat-Feb 8   Roaders Garnett 6 - 2 FISC United HS Girls (Black) Complete PurePlay Field RegularCaparotti
Strawhouse Sports Soccer -High School Girls - Ruby Sat-Feb 8   Walkersville FC 3 - 8 Fusion Complete LCI Field RegularSchnepfe
Strawhouse Sports Soccer -High School Girls - Ruby Sat-Feb 8   WVFC 05G RED 6 - 1 Middletown (Orange) Complete PurePlay Field RegularCaparotti
Strawhouse Sports - High School Girls - Diamond Sat-Feb 8   HSC Fireballs 3 - 1 FCSC TITANIUM Complete LCI Field RegularSchnepfe
Strawhouse Sports - High School Girls - Diamond Sat-Feb 8   WVFC 03 White 5 - 2 Freedom 99 Complete PurePlay Field RegularCaparotti
Strawhouse Sports -U16 Boys (2004-2005) Serie A Sat-Feb 8   Future Titans 6 - 3 Boro FC Complete LCI Field RegularSchnepfe
Strawhouse Sports - High School Girls - Diamond Sat-Feb 8   WVFC 03 Red 2 - 4 AUSC Spirit Complete PurePlay Field RegularTan
Strawhouse Sports -U16 Boys (2004-2005) Serie A Sat-Feb 8   Boonsboro Warriors 1 - 3 Alliance 04 Complete LCI Field RegularBerkowitz
Strawhouse Sports - High School Girls - Diamond Sat-Feb 8   WVFC 02 Revolution 8 - 1 Amigo's Complete PurePlay Field RegularTan
Strawhouse Sports -U19 Boys(2001-2003) Sat-Feb 8   K17 03/04 13 - 1 North High HUBs Complete LCI Field RegularBerkowitz
Strawhouse Sports -U16 Boys (2004-2005) Serie A Sat-Feb 8   Walkersville Blue 4 - 8 Railroaders Complete PurePlay Field RegularTan
Strawhouse Sports -U19 Boys(2001-2003) Sat-Feb 8   Vipers International 10 - 4 Alliance 03 Complete LCI Field RegularBerkowitz
Strawhouse Sports -U19 Boys(2001-2003) Sat-Feb 8   K17 02 3 - 3 Pride 2.0 Complete PurePlay Field RegularTan
Strawhouse Sports -U19 Boys(2001-2003) Sat-Feb 8   Walkersville blue 3 - 4 Wide Right Complete LCI Field RegularBerkowitz
Strawhouse Sports -U19 Boys(2001-2003) Sat-Feb 8   Linganore 4 - 4 Fairfield Uknighted Complete PurePlay Field RegularTan
Strawhouse Sports -U19 Boys(2001-2003) Sat-Feb 8   Boonsboro Grey 2 - 4 Pride 2.0 Complete LCI Field RegularBerkowitz