Inicio|Ingresar
Strawhouse Sports -U16 Boys (2004-2005) Serie A    (enero de 2020)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  Strawhouse Sports -U16 Boys (2004-2005) Serie A Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP Calendar Sync
Future Titans 7601441919250.857Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Railroaders 7421413013110.571Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Alliance 04 7322213011-90.429Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Boro FC 733128271010.429Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Walkersville Blue 725032386-60.286Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Boonsboro Warriors 706112341-220.000Get CalendarCopy Sync URL

  Strawhouse Sports -U16 Boys (2004-2005) Serie A Schedule Print
FechaInicio FueraHora/CondiciónLugar de celebraciónTipo de JuegoFuncionarios
sáb-ene 11   Railroaders 1 - 1 Boonsboro Warriors Complete PurePlay Field RegularSchnepfe
sáb-ene 11   Walkersville Blue 4 - 7 Future Titans Complete PurePlay Field RegularSchnepfe
sáb-ene 11   Alliance 04 4 - 3 Boro FC Complete LCI Field RegularTsimba
sáb-ene 18   Boro FC 2 - 1 Walkersville Blue Complete PurePlay Field RegularOrndorf
sáb-ene 18   Alliance 04 5 - 4 Railroaders Complete LCI Field RegularPard
sáb-ene 18   Future Titans 3 - (Forfeit) 0 Boonsboro Warriors Complete PurePlay Field RegularOrndorf
sáb-feb 1   Alliance 04 2 - 2 Future Titans Complete PurePlay Field RegularTan
sáb-feb 1   Walkersville Blue 8 - 3 Boonsboro Warriors Complete LCI Field RegularBerkowitz
sáb-feb 1   Railroaders 6 - 4 Boro FC Complete PurePlay Field RegularTan
sáb-feb 8   Future Titans 6 - 3 Boro FC Complete LCI Field RegularSchnepfe
sáb-feb 8   Boonsboro Warriors 1 - 3 Alliance 04 Complete LCI Field RegularBerkowitz
sáb-feb 8   Walkersville Blue 4 - 8 Railroaders Complete PurePlay Field RegularTan
sáb-feb 15   Boro FC 3 - 3 Alliance 04 Complete LCI Field RegularTsimba
sáb-feb 15   Boonsboro Warriors 2 - 8 Railroaders Complete PurePlay Field Regularbenton
sáb-feb 15   Future Titans 6 - 4 Walkersville Blue Complete PurePlay Field RegularSchnepfe
sáb-feb 22   Railroaders 12 - 1 Alliance 04 Complete PurePlay Field RegularTsimba
sáb-feb 22   Boro FC 9 - 6 Walkersville Blue Complete LCI Field RegularLea-Wilson
sáb-feb 22   Boonsboro Warriors 4 - 7 Future Titans Complete PurePlay Field RegularTsimba
sáb-feb 29   Walkersville Blue 5 - 3 Alliance 04 Complete PurePlay Field Regularbenton
sáb-feb 29   Boro FC 4 - 1 Boonsboro Warriors Complete PurePlay Field Regularbenton
sáb-feb 29   Railroaders 2 - 13 Future Titans Complete LCI Field RegularTan
sáb-mar 7   Walkersville Blue 3 - 2 Boonsboro Warriors Complete LCI Field Postseason-ConsolationSchnepfe
sáb-mar 7   Alliance 04 2 - 7 Boro FC Complete LCI Field Postseason-ConsolationSchnepfe
sáb-mar 7   Future Titans 4 - 7 Railroaders Complete PurePlay Field Postseason-ChampionshipSchnepfe

 League Players
 EquipoJugador#
1 Alliance 04 Dakari Burton 
2 Alliance 04 Brendan DeLauder 
3 Alliance 04 cameron ellis 
4 Alliance 04 Sebastian funes 
5 Alliance 04 Houston Morris 
6 Alliance 04 Justin Pennington 
7 Alliance 04 Jose Ramos 
8 Alliance 04 Malcolm Roberts 
9 Alliance 04 Ed Robley 
10 Alliance 04 Kai Shuster 
11 Alliance 04 Ethan Simpson 
12 Alliance 04 Hunter Wolfe 
13 Alliance 04 Trevor Wolfe 
14 Boonsboro Warriors Conner Corwin 
15 Boonsboro Warriors Jesse Garcia 
16 Boonsboro Warriors Kevin Johnson 
17 Boonsboro Warriors Holden Kline 
18 Boonsboro Warriors Matthew Koeneke 
19 Boonsboro Warriors Nathaniel Lopez-Romero 
20 Boonsboro Warriors Dylan Mathews 
21 Boonsboro Warriors Jack Owens 
22 Boonsboro Warriors TJ Sadler 
23 Boonsboro Warriors Tyler Sadler 
24 Boonsboro Warriors James Walker 
25 Boonsboro Warriors Daniel Walker 
26 Boro FC William Boltz 
27 Boro FC Ewan Coy 
28 Boro FC Riley Krom 
29 Boro FC Brendan Peyton 
30 Boro FC Nikolas Sanders 
31 Boro FC Scott Sanders 
32 Boro FC Ernest Skehan 
33 Boro FC Michael Skehan 
34 Boro FC Cody Souders 
35 Boro FC Ben Steiger 
36 Boro FC Devin Wynkoop 
37 Boro FC Brendon Yellott 
38 Future Titans Nick Beach 
39 Future Titans Jake Bender 
40 Future Titans Chad Gulla 
41 Future Titans Ryan Jay 
42 Future Titans Edet Jones 
43 Future Titans Adam Lakner 
44 Future Titans Sean Lee 
45 Future Titans Matthew Lyons 
46 Future Titans Adam Majadly 
47 Future Titans Ivan Quijada 
48 Railroaders Connor Banks 
49 Railroaders William Banks 
50 Railroaders Andrew Davis 
51 Railroaders Ryan Domathoti 
52 Railroaders Logan Hurdle 
53 Railroaders Logan Malone 
54 Railroaders Michalec Milauskas 
55 Railroaders Murphy Nichols 
56 Railroaders Lane Pellicot 
57 Railroaders Tyler Sadtler 
58 Railroaders Joel Wenner 
59 Railroaders Jack Willard 
60 Railroaders Logan Williams 
61 Walkersville Blue jonathan cramer 
62 Walkersville Blue CASEY CUTSHALL 
63 Walkersville Blue Michael Eaton 
64 Walkersville Blue Sylas Eaton 
65 Walkersville Blue Wyatt Franz 
66 Walkersville Blue Caeden Galaviz 
67 Walkersville Blue Yahir Lemus 
68 Walkersville Blue Zack Long 
69 Walkersville Blue Gavin Mcallister 
70 Walkersville Blue Jake McKinney 
71 Walkersville Blue James Mollet 
72 Walkersville Blue Jackson Reese 
73 Walkersville Blue Jordan Reese 
74 Walkersville Blue Ashton Sims 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: 10th Grade
Division: Clinic
Sport: Indoor Soccer - Youth (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 1/11/2020
End Date: 3/7/2020
Status: Complete
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web de teléfono móvil? Versión móvil | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Política de privacidad | Términos de Uso