Home|Sign In
Strawhouse Sports -U16 Boys (2004-2005) Serie A    (January 2020)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  Strawhouse Sports -U16 Boys (2004-2005) Serie A Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP Calendar Sync
Future Titans 5401241313110.800Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Alliance 04 530217131140.600Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Railroaders 5311271610110.600Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Boro FC 513115204-50.200Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Walkersville Blue 514021263-50.200Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Boonsboro Warriors 50417231-160.000Get CalendarCopy Sync URL

  Strawhouse Sports -U16 Boys (2004-2005) Serie A Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Jan 11   Railroaders 1 - 1 Boonsboro Warriors Complete PurePlay Field RegularSchnepfe
Sat-Jan 11   Walkersville Blue 4 - 7 Future Titans Complete PurePlay Field RegularSchnepfe
Sat-Jan 11   Alliance 04 4 - 3 Boro FC Complete LCI Field RegularTsimba
Sat-Jan 18   Boro FC 2 - 1 Walkersville Blue Complete PurePlay Field RegularOrndorf
Sat-Jan 18   Alliance 04 5 - 4 Railroaders Complete LCI Field RegularPard
Sat-Jan 18   Future Titans 3 - (Forfeit) 0 Boonsboro Warriors Complete PurePlay Field RegularOrndorf
Sat-Feb 1   Alliance 04 2 - 2 Future Titans Complete PurePlay Field RegularTan
Sat-Feb 1   Walkersville Blue 8 - 3 Boonsboro Warriors Complete LCI Field RegularBerkowitz
Sat-Feb 1   Railroaders 6 - 4 Boro FC Complete PurePlay Field RegularTan
Sat-Feb 8   Future Titans 6 - 3 Boro FC Complete LCI Field RegularSchnepfe
Sat-Feb 8   Boonsboro Warriors 1 - 3 Alliance 04 Complete LCI Field RegularBerkowitz
Sat-Feb 8   Walkersville Blue 4 - 8 Railroaders Complete PurePlay Field RegularTan
Sat-Feb 15   Boro FC 3 - 3 Alliance 04 Complete LCI Field RegularTsimba
Sat-Feb 15   Boonsboro Warriors 2 - 8 Railroaders Complete PurePlay Field Regularbenton
Sat-Feb 15   Future Titans 6 - 4 Walkersville Blue Complete PurePlay Field RegularSchnepfe
Sat-Feb 22   Railroaders  v  Alliance 04 7:50 PM PurePlay Field RegularTsimba
Sat-Feb 22   Boro FC  v  Walkersville Blue 8:15 PM LCI Field RegularOrndorf
Sat-Feb 22   Boonsboro Warriors  v  Future Titans 8:40 PM PurePlay Field RegularTsimba
Sat-Feb 29   Walkersville Blue  v  Alliance 04 6:50 PM PurePlay Field Regularbenton
Sat-Feb 29   Boro FC  v  Boonsboro Warriors 7:40 PM PurePlay Field Regularbenton
Sat-Feb 29   Railroaders  v  Future Titans 8:15 PM LCI Field RegularPowell
Sat-Mar 7   5th  v  6th 5:40 PM LCI Field Postseason-ConsolationSchnepfe
Sat-Mar 7   3rd  v  4th 6:30 PM LCI Field Postseason-ConsolationSchnepfe
Sat-Mar 7   1st  v  2nd 9:40 PM PurePlay Field Postseason-Championshipbenton

 League Players
 TeamPlayer#
1 Alliance 04 Dakari Burton 
2 Alliance 04 Brendan DeLauder 
3 Alliance 04 cameron ellis 
4 Alliance 04 Sebastian funes 
5 Alliance 04 Houston Morris 
6 Alliance 04 Justin Pennington 
7 Alliance 04 Jose Ramos 
8 Alliance 04 Malcolm Roberts 
9 Alliance 04 Ed Robley 
10 Alliance 04 Kai Shuster 
11 Alliance 04 Ethan Simpson 
12 Alliance 04 Hunter Wolfe 
13 Boonsboro Warriors Conner Corwin 
14 Boonsboro Warriors Jesse Garcia 
15 Boonsboro Warriors Kevin Johnson 
16 Boonsboro Warriors Holden Kline 
17 Boonsboro Warriors Matthew Koeneke 
18 Boonsboro Warriors Nathaniel Lopez-Romero 
19 Boonsboro Warriors Dylan Mathews 
20 Boonsboro Warriors Jack Owens 
21 Boonsboro Warriors Tyler Sadler 
22 Boonsboro Warriors TJ Sadler 
23 Boonsboro Warriors James Walker 
24 Boonsboro Warriors Daniel Walker 
25 Boro FC William Boltz 
26 Boro FC Ewan Coy 
27 Boro FC Riley Krom 
28 Boro FC Brendan Peyton 
29 Boro FC Nikolas Sanders 
30 Boro FC Scott Sanders 
31 Boro FC Ernest Skehan 
32 Boro FC Michael Skehan 
33 Boro FC Cody Souders 
34 Boro FC Ben Steiger 
35 Boro FC Devin Wynkoop 
36 Boro FC Brendon Yellott 
37 Future Titans Nick Beach 
38 Future Titans Jake Bender 
39 Future Titans Chad Gulla 
40 Future Titans Ryan Jay 
41 Future Titans Edet Jones 
42 Future Titans Adam Lakner 
43 Future Titans Sean Lee 
44 Future Titans Matthew Lyons 
45 Future Titans Adam Majadly 
46 Future Titans Ivan Quijada 
47 Railroaders Connor Banks 
48 Railroaders William Banks 
49 Railroaders Andrew Davis 
50 Railroaders Ryan Domathoti 
51 Railroaders Logan Hurdle 
52 Railroaders Logan Malone 
53 Railroaders Michalec Milauskas 
54 Railroaders Murphy Nichols 
55 Railroaders Lane Pellicot 
56 Railroaders Tyler Sadtler 
57 Railroaders Joel Wenner 
58 Railroaders Jack Willard 
59 Railroaders Logan Williams 
60 Walkersville Blue jonathan cramer 
61 Walkersville Blue CASEY CUTSHALL 
62 Walkersville Blue Michael Eaton 
63 Walkersville Blue Sylas Eaton 
64 Walkersville Blue Wyatt Franz 
65 Walkersville Blue Caeden Galaviz 
66 Walkersville Blue Yahir Lemus 
67 Walkersville Blue Zack Long 
68 Walkersville Blue Gavin Mcallister 
69 Walkersville Blue Jake McKinney 
70 Walkersville Blue James Mollet 
71 Walkersville Blue Jackson Reese 
72 Walkersville Blue Jordan Reese 
73 Walkersville Blue Ashton Sims 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: 10th Grade
Division: Clinic
Sport: Indoor Soccer - Youth (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 1/11/2020
End Date: 3/7/2020
Status: InProgress
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use