Home|Sign In
Strawhouse Sports -U19 Boys(2001-2003)    (January 2020)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  Strawhouse Sports -U19 Boys(2001-2003) Standings Print

  Strawhouse Sports -U19 Boys(2001-2003) Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Jan 11   Linganore 0 - 7 Walkersville blue Complete PurePlay Field Regularbenton
Sat-Jan 11   Alliance 03 2 - 0 Fairfield Uknighted Complete LCI Field RegularTsimba
Sat-Jan 11   Pride 2.0 1 - 2 Vipers International Complete PurePlay Field Regularbenton
Sat-Jan 11   Boonsboro Grey 5 - 7 K17 02 Complete LCI Field RegularTsimba
Sat-Jan 11   K17 03/04 8 - 0 Wide Right Complete PurePlay Field Regularbenton
Sat-Jan 11   FC royal 10 - 0 North High HUBs Complete LCI Field RegularTsimba
Sat-Jan 25   Alliance 03 6 - 1 North High HUBs Complete LCI Field RegularTsimba
Sat-Jan 25   Boonsboro Grey 4 - 5 Wide Right Complete PurePlay Field RegularTan
Sat-Jan 25   K17 02 12 - 4 Walkersville blue Complete LCI Field RegularTsimba
Sat-Jan 25   FC royal 2 - 5 K17 03/04 Complete PurePlay Field RegularTan
Sat-Jan 25   Fairfield Uknighted 5 - 10 Vipers International Complete LCI Field RegularTsimba
Sat-Jan 25   Linganore 1 - 1 Pride 2.0 Complete PurePlay Field RegularTan
Sat-Feb 1   Fairfield Uknighted 0 - 9 K17 03/04 Complete LCI Field RegularBerkowitz
Sat-Feb 1   North High HUBs 1 - 16 Vipers International Complete PurePlay Field RegularTan
Sat-Feb 1   Pride 2.0 4 - 1 Boonsboro Grey Complete LCI Field RegularBerkowitz
Sat-Feb 1   Alliance 03 2 - 3 Walkersville blue Complete PurePlay Field RegularTan
Sat-Feb 1   Wide Right 3 - 7 K17 02 Complete LCI Field RegularBerkowitz
Sat-Feb 1   FC royal 6 - 1 Linganore Complete PurePlay Field RegularTan
Sat-Feb 8   K17 03/04 13 - 1 North High HUBs Complete LCI Field RegularBerkowitz
Sat-Feb 8   Vipers International 10 - 4 Alliance 03 Complete LCI Field RegularBerkowitz
Sat-Feb 8   K17 02 3 - 3 Pride 2.0 Complete PurePlay Field RegularTan
Sat-Feb 8   Walkersville blue 3 - 4 Wide Right Complete LCI Field RegularBerkowitz
Sat-Feb 8   Linganore 4 - 4 Fairfield Uknighted Complete PurePlay Field RegularTan
Sat-Feb 8   Boonsboro Grey 2 - 4 Pride 2.0 Complete LCI Field RegularBerkowitz
Sat-Feb 15   Walkersville blue 4 - 3 Pride 2.0 Complete LCI Field RegularTsimba
Sat-Feb 15   North High HUBs 2 - 3 Linganore Complete LCI Field RegularTsimba
Sat-Feb 15   K17 02 10 - 4 FC royal Complete PurePlay Field RegularSchnepfe
Sat-Feb 15   Vipers International 5 - 3 K17 03/04 Complete LCI Field RegularTsimba
Sat-Feb 15   Wide Right 0 - 8 Alliance 03 Complete PurePlay Field RegularSchnepfe
Sat-Feb 15   Fairfield Uknighted 8 - 2 Boonsboro Grey Complete LCI Field RegularTsimba
Sat-Feb 22   Vipers International  v  Linganore 9:05 PM LCI Field RegularOrndorf
Sat-Feb 22   North High HUBs  v  Boonsboro Grey 9:30 PM PurePlay Field RegularTsimba
Sat-Feb 22   Wide Right  v  Pride 2.0 9:55 PM LCI Field RegularOrndorf
Sat-Feb 22   Walkersville blue  v  FC royal 10:20 PM PurePlay Field RegularTsimba
Sat-Feb 22   K17 03/04  v  Alliance 03 10:45 PM LCI Field RegularOrndorf
Sat-Feb 22   K17 02  v  Fairfield Uknighted 11:10 PM PurePlay Field RegularTsimba
Sat-Feb 29   Walkersville blue  v  Fairfield Uknighted 8:30 PM PurePlay Field Regularbenton
Sat-Feb 29   K17 03/04  v  Linganore 9:05 PM LCI Field RegularPowell
Sat-Feb 29   Vipers International  v  Boonsboro Grey 9:20 PM PurePlay Field Regularbenton
Sat-Feb 29   Wide Right  v  FC royal 9:55 PM LCI Field RegularPowell
Sat-Feb 29   North High HUBs  v  K17 02 10:10 PM PurePlay Field Regularbenton
Sat-Feb 29   FC royal  v  Alliance 03 10:45 PM LCI Field RegularPowell
Sat-Mar 7   11th  v  12th 7:20 PM LCI Field Postseason-ConsolationTan
Sat-Mar 7   9th  v  10th 8:10 PM LCI Field Postseason-ConsolationTan
Sat-Mar 7   7th  v  8th 9:00 PM LCI Field Postseason-ConsolationTan
Sat-Mar 7   5th  v  6th 9:50 PM LCI Field Postseason-ConsolationTan
Sat-Mar 7   1st  v  2nd 10:30 PM PurePlay Field Postseason-Championshipbenton
Sat-Mar 7   3rd  v  4th 10:40 PM LCI Field Postseason-ConsolationTan

 League Players
 TeamPlayer#
1 Alliance 03 Dakari Burton 
2 Alliance 03 Antonio Garcia 
3 Alliance 03 Ryan Grimm 
4 Alliance 03 Alexia Isacco 
5 Alliance 03 Joey Isacco 
6 Alliance 03 Josue Izcoa 
7 Alliance 03 Austin JAROSINSKI 
8 Alliance 03 Houston Morris 
9 Alliance 03 Dylan nazzal 
10 Alliance 03 Grant Robley 
11 Alliance 03 Ethan Simpson 
12 Alliance 03 Andrew Thomas 
13 Boonsboro Grey Braden Anderson 
14 Boonsboro Grey Anthony Brunelle 
15 Boonsboro Grey Colton Cunningham 
16 Boonsboro Grey Jack Glattes 
17 Boonsboro Grey NATHANIEL GOLDSTEIN 
18 Boonsboro Grey Liam Happel 
19 Boonsboro Grey Thomas Lane 
20 Boonsboro Grey Mac Long 
21 Boonsboro Grey Elliot Petty 
22 Boonsboro Grey Edward Selby 
23 Boonsboro Grey Nate Simpson 
24 Boonsboro Grey Jacob Smith 
25 Boonsboro Grey Logan Soto 
26 Boonsboro Grey Omar Trujillo 
27 Boonsboro Grey Nate Ward 
28 Fairfield Uknighted Ethan Collins 
29 Fairfield Uknighted Emma Dennison 
30 Fairfield Uknighted Chazden Kline 
31 Fairfield Uknighted Jonah Longenecker 
32 Fairfield Uknighted Zachary Oswald 
33 Fairfield Uknighted Declan Phelan 
34 Fairfield Uknighted therese Phelan 
35 Fairfield Uknighted Marcus Pruy 
36 Fairfield Uknighted Tyler Richardson 
37 Fairfield Uknighted Nate Snyder 
38 FC royal Aaron Augustine 
39 FC royal Evan Brandenburg 
40 FC royal Tyller Ferderer 
41 FC royal Tyler Hollis 
42 FC royal Logan Hurdle 
43 FC royal Courtney Lindell 
44 FC royal Caleb Lindell 
45 FC royal Nicholas Mertz 
46 FC royal Julian Moltere 
47 FC royal Jackson Powell 
48 FC royal WyTt Tribett 
49 FC royal Blake Wagner 
50 FC royal Jack Willard 
51 K17 02 Laith Alsawalha 
52 K17 02 Dillon Brim 
53 K17 02 Stanley Burgos 
54 K17 02 Oral-Anthony Coleman 
55 K17 02 Kenny Estrada 
56 K17 02 Keven Garcia 
57 K17 02 Andrew Hodak 
58 K17 02 Alvin Kolani 
59 K17 02 Edwyn Montiel 
60 K17 02 John Nelson 
61 K17 02 Jacob Osafo-mensah 
62 K17 02 Wil Ricketts 
63 K17 02 Joseph Sommal 
64 K17 02 Gerardo Zarate 
65 K17 02 Anthony Zarate 
66 K17 03/04 Luis Aguilar 
67 K17 03/04 Ryan Davis 
68 K17 03/04 Mauricio Gallegos 
69 K17 03/04 Jed Hart 
70 K17 03/04 Eoin Mcgannon 
71 K17 03/04 Jake Werner 
72 Linganore Samuel Curley 
73 Linganore Allison Curley 
74 Linganore Jacob`` Fox 
75 Linganore Collin`` Grover 
76 Linganore Andrew Isacco 
77 Linganore Will Jordan 
78 Linganore Adam Liston 
79 Linganore Dylan Liston 
80 Linganore Roddy Miller 
81 Linganore Lukas Snyder 
82 Linganore Matthew Vallone 
83 North High HUBs Anthony Anderson 
84 North High HUBs Curtis Barr 
85 North High HUBs Luis Gadon 
86 North High HUBs Javier Gadon 
87 North High HUBs James Goldsborough 
88 North High HUBs Anish Gupta 
89 North High HUBs Matthew Navarette 
90 North High HUBs Nicholas Profilio 
91 North High HUBs Stephen Reiter 
92 North High HUBs Kyler Rouse 
93 North High HUBs Bradley Sanchez 
94 North High HUBs Ben Stahl 
95 North High HUBs Coleen Watson 
96 North High HUBs Ian Watts 
97 Pride 2.0 Ben Armogida 
98 Pride 2.0 Mike Armogida 
99 Pride 2.0 Connor Barnes 
100 Pride 2.0 Sean Flegel 
101 Pride 2.0 Bleyther Gomez 
102 Pride 2.0 Andrew Handwerk 
103 Pride 2.0 Jacob Hojnacke 
104 Pride 2.0 Bryan Jimenez 
105 Pride 2.0 Ethan Miller 
106 Pride 2.0 Patrick Miller 
107 Pride 2.0 Evan Pinetti 
108 Pride 2.0 Matt Raynor 
109 Pride 2.0 Austin Rowland 
110 Pride 2.0 Thomas Sniezek 
111 Pride 2.0 Connor White 
112 Vipers International Anthony Argueta 
113 Vipers International Corey Cevallos 
114 Vipers International Sebastian Decady 
115 Vipers International David Diaz 
116 Vipers International Roger Diaz, jr 
117 Vipers International Angel Hernandez 
118 Vipers International Travis Hohl 
119 Vipers International Tony Lombardi 
120 Vipers International Thomas McGough 
121 Vipers International Nick Memenza 
122 Vipers International Juan Perez 
123 Vipers International Elijah Reyes 
124 Vipers International Zack Shell 
125 Walkersville blue Nate Churco 
126 Walkersville blue Ethan Coleman 
127 Walkersville blue jonathan cramer 
128 Walkersville blue Sylas Eaton 
129 Walkersville blue Michael Eaton 
130 Walkersville blue Caeden Galaviz 
131 Walkersville blue Joshua McGraw 
132 Walkersville blue James Mollet 
133 Walkersville blue Nick Reiser 
134 Walkersville blue Haven Thomas 
135 Wide Right Patrick Beckman 
136 Wide Right Dylan Burns 
137 Wide Right Elijah Flores 
138 Wide Right Ethan Fontenot 
139 Wide Right Louis Hu 
140 Wide Right Davis Miller 
141 Wide Right Ethan Nguyenkhoa 
142 Wide Right Faris Prasetiawan 
143 Wide Right Daniel Robison 
144 Wide Right Alex Wilson 
145 Wide Right Connor Zanylo 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Boys Under 19s
Division: Clinic
Sport: Indoor Soccer - Youth (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 1/11/2020
End Date: 3/14/2020
Status: InProgress
Team Fee: $100.00
Player Fee: $89.00
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use