Home|Sign In
Strawhouse Sports Soccer-U10 Co-Ed    (January 2020)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  Strawhouse Sports Soccer-U10 Co-Ed Standings Print

  Strawhouse Sports Soccer-U10 Co-Ed Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Jan 11   FISC SA U10 - White 4 - 4 Atomic Hamsters Complete LCI Field Regularbell
Sat-Jan 11   Middletown Orange Knights 19 - 0 Team Hartman Complete LCI Field Regularbell
Sat-Jan 25   Team Hartman 1 - 11 FISC United U10 Coed (Black) Complete LCI Field Regularbell
Sat-Jan 25   FISC SA U10 - White 8 - 4 Middletown Orange Knights Complete LCI Field Regularbell
Sat-Feb 1   FISC SA U10 - White 12 - 0 Team Hartman Complete LCI Field Regularbovina
Sat-Feb 1   Atomic Hamsters 4 - 3 FISC United U10 Coed (Black) Complete LCI Field Regularbovina
Sat-Feb 8   Middletown Orange Knights 7 - 5 Atomic Hamsters Complete LCI Field Regularmckinney
Sat-Feb 8   FISC United U10 Coed (Black) 1 - 7 FISC SA U10 - White Complete LCI Field Regularmckinney
Sat-Feb 15   Team Hartman 0 - 16 Middletown Orange Knights Complete LCI Field Regularmckinney
Sat-Feb 15   Atomic Hamsters 3 - 4 FISC SA U10 - White Complete LCI Field Regularmckinney
Sat-Feb 22   Middletown Orange Knights 5 - 3 FISC United U10 Coed (Black) Complete LCI Field Regularbell
Sat-Feb 22   FISC SA U10 - White 7 - 3 FISC United U10 Coed (Black) Complete LCI Field Regularbell
Sat-Feb 22   Team Hartman 1 - 15 Atomic Hamsters Complete LCI Field Regularbell
Sat-Feb 29   Middletown Orange Knights 5 - 4 FISC SA U10 - White Complete LCI Field Regularmckinney
Sat-Feb 29   Middletown Orange Knights 1 - 7 Atomic Hamsters Complete LCI Field Regularmckinney
Sat-Feb 29   FISC United U10 Coed (Black) 7 - 0 Team Hartman Complete LCI Field Regularmckinney
Sat-Mar 7   FISC United U10 Coed (Black) 4 - 6 Middletown Orange Knights Complete LCI Field Regularmckinney
Sat-Mar 7   Atomic Hamsters 12 - 0 Team Hartman Complete LCI Field Regularmckinney
Sat-Mar 7   FISC United U10 Coed (Black) 1 - 7 Atomic Hamsters Complete LCI Field Regularmckinney
Sat-Mar 7   Team Hartman 0 - 19 FISC SA U10 - White Complete LCI Field Regularmckinney

 League Players
 TeamPlayer#
1 Atomic Hamsters Christopher Artis II 
2 Atomic Hamsters Abigail Azizirad 
3 Atomic Hamsters Brady Barnes 
4 Atomic Hamsters Chase Barnes 
5 Atomic Hamsters Brandon Bowens 
6 Atomic Hamsters Luke Cirincione 
7 Atomic Hamsters Tom Kang 
8 Atomic Hamsters Frank Mignogna 
9 Atomic Hamsters William Oswald 
10 Atomic Hamsters Bishop Seibel 
11 Atomic Hamsters Samson Vogin 
12 Atomic Hamsters Micah Wirth 
13 Atomic Hamsters Timothy Wong 
14 FISC SA U10 - White Jake Aviles 
15 FISC SA U10 - White Carley Bidinger 
16 FISC SA U10 - White Brady Byrnes-Pond 
17 FISC SA U10 - White Luis Calderon 
18 FISC SA U10 - White Seamus Carolan 
19 FISC SA U10 - White Cavan Carolan 
20 FISC SA U10 - White David Knight 
21 FISC SA U10 - White Jude Landin 
22 FISC SA U10 - White anabella metral 
23 FISC SA U10 - White Jack Smith 
24 FISC SA U10 - White Jackson Tucker 
25 FISC SA U10 - White steven villanueva 
26 FISC SA U10 - White Sebastien Yagy 
27 FISC United U10 Coed (Black) Ryker Bahorich 
28 FISC United U10 Coed (Black) Dominic Cuevas 
29 FISC United U10 Coed (Black) Beckett Gordon 
30 FISC United U10 Coed (Black) Jake Lalli 
31 FISC United U10 Coed (Black) Wilmer Lopez 
32 FISC United U10 Coed (Black) Shannon McCormack 
33 FISC United U10 Coed (Black) Cole Moe 
34 FISC United U10 Coed (Black) Amelia Shaw 
35 FISC United U10 Coed (Black) Olivia Shrader 
36 FISC United U10 Coed (Black) AJ Veith 
37 FISC United U10 Coed (Black) Benjamin VERDRAGER 
38 Middletown Orange Knights Kaiden Cohan 
39 Middletown Orange Knights Maddox Hartner 
40 Middletown Orange Knights Grayson Lynn 
41 Middletown Orange Knights Eli Moser 
42 Middletown Orange Knights Cass Riley 
43 Middletown Orange Knights Theodore Sakoian 
44 Middletown Orange Knights Christian Sakoian 
45 Middletown Orange Knights Hunter Sakoian 
46 Middletown Orange Knights Logan Zerhusen 
47 Team Hartman Sophia Altinbay 
48 Team Hartman Samantha Altinbay 
49 Team Hartman Luke Cannell 
50 Team Hartman Alice Ehn 
51 Team Hartman Ellie Eichelberger 
52 Team Hartman Brooke Haines 
53 Team Hartman Devaiah Harris 
54 Team Hartman owen hartman 
55 Team Hartman Isaac hartman 
56 Team Hartman Gloria Trouton 
57 Team Hartman Maddison Trouton 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Boys Under 10s
Division: Clinic
Sport: Indoor Soccer - Youth (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 1/11/2020
End Date: 3/14/2020
Status: Complete
Team Fee: $100.00
Player Fee: $89.00
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use