Home|Sign In
Winter II, 2019 - Coed Soccer 18+ Silver    (January 2019)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  Winter II, 2019 - Coed Soccer 18+ Silver Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
The Difference (Red) 7520563315230.714
Jackwagons (Black) 7520623515270.714
Party Crabs FC (Tie-Dye) 7421485113-30.571
Green Machine (Green) 734024319-70.429
FC United (Blue) 724120337-130.286
The Chadwicks (Purple) 716020393-190.143
Sleven (Orange) 716040713-310.143

  Winter II, 2019 - Coed Soccer 18+ Silver Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Thu-Jan 17   Green Machine (Green) 4 - 3 FC United (Blue) Complete PurePlay Field Regular 
Thu-Jan 17   Two Goals One Cup R The Chadwicks (Purple) Rescheduled PurePlay Field Regular 
Thu-Jan 17   Jackwagons (Black) 9 - 12 Sleven (Orange) Complete LCI Field Regular 
Thu-Jan 17   Party Crabs FC (Tie-Dye) R The Difference (Red) Rescheduled PurePlay Field Regular 
Thu-Jan 24   Zamora's (Black) 13 - 7 Sleven (Orange) Complete PurePlay Field Regular 
Thu-Jan 24   The Difference (Red) 9 - 1 FC United (Blue) Complete LCI Field Regular 
Thu-Jan 24   The Chadwicks (Purple) (Forfeit) 0 - 3 Party Crabs FC (Tie-Dye) Complete PurePlay Field Regular 
Thu-Jan 24   Green Machine (Green) 3 - 7 Jackwagons (Black) Complete PurePlay Field Regular 
Thu-Jan 31   The Difference (Red) 10 - 3 The Chadwicks (Purple) Complete LCI Field Regular 
Thu-Jan 31   Jackwagons (Black) 7 - 1 FC United (Blue) Complete LCI Field Regular 
Thu-Jan 31   Sleven (Orange) 4 - 12 Party Crabs FC (Tie-Dye) Complete PurePlay Field Regular 
Thu-Jan 31   Team 6 (Light Blue) 6 - 3 Green Machine (Green) Complete LCI Field Regular 
Thu-Feb 7   The Chadwicks (Purple) 2 - 3 Green Machine (Green) Complete LCI Field Regular 
Thu-Feb 7   Jackwagons (Black) 4 - 8 The Difference (Red) Complete LCI Field Regular 
Thu-Feb 7   I Like Sports 18 - 7 Party Crabs FC (Tie-Dye) Complete PurePlay Field Regular 
Thu-Feb 7   FC United (Blue) 6 - 2 Sleven (Orange) Complete LCI Field Regular 
Thu-Feb 14   Sleven (Orange) 4 - 7 Green Machine (Green) Complete LCI Field Regular 
Thu-Feb 14   FUBAR (Green) 10 - 7 The Difference (Red) Complete PurePlay Field Regular 
Thu-Feb 14   Party Crabs FC (Tie-Dye) 5 - 5 FC United (Blue) Complete PurePlay Field Regular 
Thu-Feb 14   Jackwagons (Black) 3 - (Forfeit) 0 The Chadwicks (Purple) Complete PurePlay Field Regular 
Thu-Feb 21   Green Machine (Green) 3 - 6 Party Crabs FC (Tie-Dye) Complete LCI Field Regular 
Thu-Feb 21   Two Goals One Cup 5 - 16 Jackwagons (Black) Complete LCI Field Regular 
Thu-Feb 21   The Difference (Red) 14 - 5 Sleven (Orange) Complete LCI Field Regular 
Thu-Feb 21   FC United (Blue) 4 - 2 The Chadwicks (Purple) Complete PurePlay Field Regular 
Tue-Feb 26   Two Goals One Cup 10 - 3 The Chadwicks (Purple) Complete PurePlay Field Regular 
Tue-Feb 26   Party Crabs FC (Tie-Dye) 9 - 5 The Difference (Red) Complete PurePlay Field Regular 
Thu-Feb 28   Sleven (Orange) 6 - 10 The Chadwicks (Purple) Complete PurePlay Field Regular 
Thu-Feb 28   Zamora's (Black) 4 - 0 FC United (Blue) Complete PurePlay Field Regular 
Thu-Feb 28   Jackwagons (Black) 16 - 6 Party Crabs FC (Tie-Dye) Complete PurePlay Field Regular 
Thu-Feb 28   The Difference (Red) 3 - 1 Green Machine (Green) Complete LCI Field Regular 
Thu-Mar 7   The Chadwicks (Purple) 5 - 8 Sleven (Orange) Complete PurePlay Field Postseason-Consolation 
Thu-Mar 7   Green Machine (Green) 2 - 3 FC United (Blue) Complete LCI Field Postseason-Consolation 
Thu-Mar 7   The Difference (Red) 12 - 3 Jackwagons (Black) Complete PurePlay Field Postseason-Championship 
Thu-Mar 7   Zamora's (Black) 1 - 7 Party Crabs FC (Tie-Dye) Complete LCI Field Postseason-Consolation 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Coed Open
Division: Silver
Sport: Indoor Soccer - Coed (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 1/17/2019
End Date: 4/18/2019
Status: InProgress
Team Fee:
Player Fee: $99.00
Other Fee Info: All players need a valid FISC ID.
More Info: Contact Sheldon Shealer, sshealer@frederickindoor.com; (240) 215-4040
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use