Home|Sign In
Winter II, 2019 - U12 Boys Soccer -2007's / 2008's    (January 2019)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  Winter II, 2019 - U12 Boys Soccer -2007's / 2008's Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
Fearless (Red/Black) 8701732322500.875
SoCo Breakers 8701772722500.875
MVSC-Barber (Orange) 8710662821380.875
AYSO Antietam United (Red/Blue) 8530632915340.625
FCF 08 (Blue) 8530643615280.625
ASC Green 8440324212-100.500
HSC Revolution - Krumpe 825125547-290.250
FISC United Black 826037766-390.250
FCSC Crew 08 (Black/Yellow) 816126554-290.125
Galacticos (Blue) 816126544-280.125
Urbana Hawks (Navy) 807114791-650.000

  Winter II, 2019 - U12 Boys Soccer -2007's / 2008's Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Mon-Jan 7   FISC United Black 4 - 11 MVSC-Barber (Orange) Complete PurePlay Field RegularArmogida
Mon-Jan 7   FCF 08 (Blue) 16 - 1 ASC Green Complete LCI Field RegularJacobsen
Mon-Jan 7   HSC Revolution - Krumpe 10 - 1 Urbana Hawks (Navy) Complete PurePlay Field RegularArmogida
Mon-Jan 7   AYSO Antietam United (Red/Blue) 6 - 8 Fearless (Red/Black) Complete LCI Field RegularJacobsen
Mon-Jan 7   FCSC Crew 08 (Black/Yellow) 5 - 1 Galacticos (Blue) Complete PurePlay Field RegularArmogida
Mon-Jan 14   ASC Green 1 - 6 Fearless (Red/Black) Complete PurePlay Field RegularBofinger
Mon-Jan 14   Urbana Hawks (Navy) 4 - 4 FCSC Crew 08 (Black/Yellow) Complete LCI Field RegularPalmer
Mon-Jan 14   Galacticos (Blue) 2 - 3 FCF 08 (Blue) Complete PurePlay Field RegularBofinger
Mon-Jan 14   SoCo Breakers 10 - 1 HSC Revolution - Krumpe Complete LCI Field RegularPalmer
Mon-Jan 14   MVSC-Barber (Orange) 6 - 4 AYSO Antietam United (Red/Blue) Complete PurePlay Field RegularBofinger
Mon-Jan 21   AYSO Antietam United (Red/Blue) 12 - 2 FISC United Black Complete PurePlay Field RegularReyes
Mon-Jan 21   Fearless (Red/Black) 6 - 6 SoCo Breakers Complete LCI Field RegularBofinger
Mon-Jan 21   ASC Green 4 - 1 FCSC Crew 08 (Black/Yellow) Complete PurePlay Field RegularReyes
Mon-Jan 21   MVSC-Barber (Orange) 11 - 1 Urbana Hawks (Navy) Complete LCI Field RegularBofinger
Mon-Jan 21   FCF 08 (Blue) 9 - 3 HSC Revolution - Krumpe Complete PurePlay Field RegularReyes
Mon-Jan 28   Urbana Hawks (Navy) 2 - 9 Galacticos (Blue) Complete PurePlay Field RegularBofinger
Mon-Jan 28   SoCo Breakers 8 - 6 FCF 08 (Blue) Complete LCI Field RegularJacobsen
Mon-Jan 28   HSC Revolution - Krumpe 0 - 9 AYSO Antietam United (Red/Blue) Complete PurePlay Field RegularBofinger
Mon-Jan 28   FCSC Crew 08 (Black/Yellow) 6 - 8 FISC United Black Complete LCI Field RegularJacobsen
Mon-Jan 28   ASC Green 1 - 6 MVSC-Barber (Orange) Complete PurePlay Field RegularBofinger
Mon-Feb 4   Galacticos (Blue) 2 - 13 SoCo Breakers Complete PurePlay Field RegularBofinger
Mon-Feb 4   AYSO Antietam United (Red/Blue) 9 - 0 FCSC Crew 08 (Black/Yellow) Complete LCI Field RegularPalmer
Mon-Feb 4   FCF 08 (Blue) 11 - 5 FISC United Black Complete PurePlay Field RegularBofinger
Mon-Feb 4   Fearless (Red/Black) 8 - 0 HSC Revolution - Krumpe Complete LCI Field RegularPalmer
Mon-Feb 4   Urbana Hawks (Navy) 2 - 8 ASC Green Complete PurePlay Field RegularBofinger
Mon-Feb 11   HSC Revolution - Krumpe 8 - 7 FCSC Crew 08 (Black/Yellow) Complete PurePlay Field RegularJacobsen
Mon-Feb 11   MVSC-Barber (Orange) 11 - 4 Galacticos (Blue) Complete LCI Field RegularPalmer
Mon-Feb 11   SoCo Breakers 9 - 3 AYSO Antietam United (Red/Blue) Complete PurePlay Field RegularJacobsen
Mon-Feb 11   Urbana Hawks (Navy) 1 - 19 Fearless (Red/Black) Complete LCI Field RegularPalmer
Mon-Feb 11   FISC United Black 5 - 9 ASC Green Complete PurePlay Field RegularJacobsen
Mon-Feb 18   Galacticos (Blue) 4 - 7 AYSO Antietam United (Red/Blue) Complete PurePlay Field RegularJacobsen
Mon-Feb 18   Urbana Hawks (Navy) 3 - 5 FISC United Black Complete LCI Field RegularPalmer
Mon-Feb 18   MVSC-Barber (Orange) 9 - 0 FCSC Crew 08 (Black/Yellow) Complete PurePlay Field RegularJacobsen
Mon-Feb 18   Fearless (Red/Black) 6 - 4 FCF 08 (Blue) Complete LCI Field RegularPalmer
Mon-Feb 18   SoCo Breakers 6 - 1 ASC Green Complete PurePlay Field RegularJacobsen
Mon-Feb 25   ASC Green 7 - 0 HSC Revolution - Krumpe Complete PurePlay Field RegularJacobsen
Mon-Feb 25   FCF 08 (Blue) 3 - 8 MVSC-Barber (Orange) Complete LCI Field RegularArmogida
Mon-Feb 25   AYSO Antietam United (Red/Blue) 13 - 0 Urbana Hawks (Navy) Complete PurePlay Field RegularJacobsen
Mon-Feb 25   Fearless (Red/Black) 10 - 1 Galacticos (Blue) Complete LCI Field RegularArmogida
Mon-Feb 25   FISC United Black 4 - 14 SoCo Breakers Complete PurePlay Field RegularJacobsen
Mon-Mar 4   MVSC-Barber (Orange) 4 - 11 SoCo Breakers Complete LCI Field RegularJacobsen
Mon-Mar 4   FCSC Crew 08 (Black/Yellow) 3 - 12 FCF 08 (Blue) Complete PurePlay Field RegularBofinger
Mon-Mar 4   HSC Revolution - Krumpe 3 - 3 Galacticos (Blue) Complete LCI Field RegularJacobsen
Mon-Mar 4   FISC United Black 4 - 10 Fearless (Red/Black) Complete PurePlay Field RegularBofinger

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Boys Under 12s
Division: Clinic
Sport: Indoor Soccer - Youth (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 1/7/2019
End Date: 3/18/2019
Status: InProgress
Team Fee:
Player Fee: $99.00
Other Fee Info:
More Info: For questions regarding the U12 Boys Winter League please contact Chris Stack, stack@xlsportsworld.com
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use