Home|Sign In
Winter II, 2018 - High School Girls Soccer -Blue    (January 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  Winter II, 2018 - High School Girls Soccer -Blue Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
FISC United (Black) 7520562015360.714
Blue Lightning (blue) 651021141570.833
Roaders Gold (Maroon) 633031329-10.500
Antietam United (Burkhardt) (black/silver) 532027339-60.600
Just For Kicks (Gray) 623124267-20.333
FISC Blast (White) 623129397-100.333
The Pride (Yellow) 624018346-160.333
Eric's Team (Black) 615026343-80.167

  Winter II, 2018 - High School Girls Soccer -Blue Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Jan 6   Roaders Gold (Maroon) 12 - 7 FISC Blast (White) Complete LCI Field RegularNorris
Sat-Jan 6   FISC United (Black) 1 - 2 Blue Lightning (blue) Complete LCI Field RegularMarshall
Sat-Jan 13   Eric's Team (Black) 3 - 8 Roaders Gold (Maroon) Complete PurePlay Field RegularWright-Elliott
Sat-Jan 13   Antietam United (Burkhardt) (black/silver) 2 - 16 FISC United (Black) Complete PurePlay Field RegularWright-Elliott
Sat-Jan 13   Blue Lightning (blue) 2 - 1 The Pride (Yellow) Complete PurePlay Field RegularBarry
Sat-Jan 13   FISC Blast (White) 4 - 4 Just For Kicks (Gray) Complete PurePlay Field RegularBofinger
Sat-Jan 20   FISC United (Black) 12 - 1 The Pride (Yellow) Complete PurePlay Field RegularReyes
Sat-Jan 20   Eric's Team (Black) 1 - 6 Just For Kicks (Gray) Complete PurePlay Field RegularPowell
Sat-Jan 27   Roaders Gold (Maroon) 5 - 3 Just For Kicks (Gray) Complete LCI Field RegularLea-Wilson
Sat-Jan 27   Antietam United (Burkhardt) (black/silver) 6 - 2 The Pride (Yellow) Complete LCI Field RegularBofinger
Sat-Jan 27   FISC United (Black) 6 - 5 FISC Blast (White) Complete LCI Field RegularBofinger
Sat-Jan 27   Eric's Team (Black) 3 - 4 Blue Lightning (blue) Complete LCI Field RegularBofinger
Sat-Feb 10   Roaders Gold (Maroon) 1 - 9 FISC United (Black) Complete LCI Field RegularBerkowitz
Sat-Feb 10   The Pride (Yellow) 6 - 4 Eric's Team (Black) Complete LCI Field RegularBerkowitz
Sat-Feb 10   Just For Kicks (Gray) 2 - 4 Blue Lightning (blue) Complete LCI Field RegularPope
Sat-Feb 10   FISC Blast (White) 7 - 6 Antietam United (Burkhardt) (black/silver) Complete LCI Field RegularPope
Sat-Feb 17   The Pride (Yellow) 5 - 4 Roaders Gold (Maroon) Complete PurePlay Field RegularPollak
Sat-Feb 17   Just For Kicks (Gray) 3 - 9 FISC United (Black) Complete PurePlay Field RegularPollak
Sat-Feb 17   FISC Blast (White) 1 - 10 Eric's Team (Black) Complete PurePlay Field RegularPollak
Sat-Feb 17   Blue Lightning (blue) 3 - 4 Antietam United (Burkhardt) (black/silver) Complete PurePlay Field RegularBerkowitz
Sat-Feb 24   FISC Blast (White) 5 - 1 Roaders Gold (Maroon) Complete PurePlay Field RegularWright-Elliott
Sat-Feb 24   Blue Lightning (blue) 6 - 3 FISC United (Black) Complete PurePlay Field RegularApolinares
Sat-Feb 24   Eric's Team (Black) 5 - 9 Antietam United (Burkhardt) (black/silver) Complete PurePlay Field RegularNorris
Sat-Feb 24   Just For Kicks (Gray) 6 - 3 The Pride (Yellow) Complete PurePlay Field RegularBofinger
Sat-Mar 3   FISC United (Black)  v  Eric's Team (Black) 4:50 PM LCI Field Regular 
Sat-Mar 3   The Pride (Yellow)  v  FISC Blast (White) 5:40 PM LCI Field Regular 
Sat-Mar 3   Blue Lightning (blue)  v  FISC Blast (White) 6:30 PM LCI Field Regular 
Sat-Mar 3   Roaders Gold (Maroon)  v  Blue Lightning (blue) 7:20 PM LCI Field Regular 
Sat-Mar 3   Antietam United (Burkhardt) (black/silver)  v  Roaders Gold (Maroon) 8:10 PM LCI Field Regular 
Sat-Mar 3   Just For Kicks (Gray)  v  Antietam United (Burkhardt) (black/silver) 9:00 PM LCI Field Regular 
Sat-Mar 10   Antietam United (Burkhardt) (black/silver)  v  Eric's Team (Black) 8:40 AM LCI Field Regular 
Sat-Mar 10   The Pride (Yellow)  v  Just For Kicks (Gray) 4:10 PM LCI Field Regular 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: High School
Division: 1
Sport: Indoor Soccer - Youth (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 1/6/2018
End Date: 3/10/2018
Status: InProgress
Team Fee:
Player Fee: $99.00
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use